- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Rechizite de birou
Rechizite de birou
Rechizite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 9:24:22 AM
Last edited
9/9/2021 9:52:34 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Pix
Pix
Status
Active
Estimated value
1665 MDL
ID
2378bd8f-3a80-4f9d-817e-1d8248962f53
Minimal step
16.65
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:00:00 AM
Lot name : Marcher text
Marcher text
Status
Active
Estimated value
1749 MDL
ID
f3670d48-824c-4901-8de9-9ba366bdce2a
Minimal step
17.49
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:18:30 AM
Lot name : Banda corectoare
Banda corectoare
Status
Active
Estimated value
213 MDL
ID
106b4831-40d4-4476-97e0-7d881cc3e826
Minimal step
2.13
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:37:00 AM
Lot name : Folii A4
Folii A4
Status
Active
Estimated value
1740 MDL
ID
d09f4519-81d4-46ee-949f-1df0d3a9f291
Minimal step
17.4
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:55:30 AM
Lot name : Bandă adezivă
Bandă adezivă
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
117 MDL
ID
fe78e756-8a96-4186-a867-c929e5f34482
Minimal step
1.17
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 12:14:00 PM
Lot name : Bandă adezivă dublu
Bandă adezivă dublu
Status
Active
Estimated value
160 MDL
ID
13f6ced8-a806-4834-b394-58a1a9e38dc6
Minimal step
1.6
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 12:32:30 PM
Lot name : Foi notițe cu lipici
Foi notițe cu lipici
Status
Active
Estimated value
313 MDL
ID
5a9d6ffd-8060-4d6d-b69e-9cdc06d5624c
Minimal step
3.13
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 12:51:00 PM
Lot name : Agrafe color
Agrafe color
Status
Active
Estimated value
458 MDL
ID
e8e19a30-b1c6-4d31-8e53-529f33757951
Minimal step
4.58
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:09:30 PM
Lot name : Agrafe nr.2
Agrafe nr.2
Status
Active
Estimated value
250 MDL
ID
265c47d8-abf8-403b-9c26-615a5104ee43
Minimal step
2.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:28:00 PM
Lot name : Binder clips (25mm)
Binder clips (25mm)
Status
Active
Estimated value
625 MDL
ID
40a9cb51-22c0-45d5-8ef1-f2da455910a3
Minimal step
6.25
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:46:30 PM
Lot name : Binder clips (32mm)
Binder clips (32mm)
Status
Active
Estimated value
584 MDL
ID
876a09b8-ee14-4d30-be79-78a4cc22496a
Minimal step
5.84
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:05:00 PM
Lot name : Binder clips (51mm)
Binder clips (51mm)
Status
Active
Estimated value
834 MDL
ID
15687865-456c-4452-9103-7f5a6ebd05b7
Minimal step
8.34
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:23:30 PM
Lot name : Perforator
Perforator
Status
Active
Estimated value
3125 MDL
ID
87cf6d60-dfee-4a71-8372-cf23b9cb8c5a
Minimal step
31.25
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:42:00 PM
Lot name : Capsator
Capsator
Status
Active
Estimated value
2292 MDL
ID
87b949e3-b7a6-4055-a245-10cb33c2c04f
Minimal step
22.92
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:00:30 PM
Lot name : Radieră
Radieră
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
175 MDL
ID
ad51f532-5359-4e35-ac3b-510f3275a10b
Minimal step
1.75
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:19:00 PM
Lot name : Tavă orizontală
Tavă orizontală
Status
Active
Estimated value
2500 MDL
ID
d94c1145-463e-4bb6-899f-546cdf7031e9
Minimal step
25
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/17/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:37:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Agrafe color
458 MDL
Lot name : Bandă adezivă dublu
160 MDL
Lot name : Foi notițe cu lipici
313 MDL
Lot name : Pix
1665 MDL
Lot name : Binder clips (25mm)
625 MDL
Lot name : Binder clips (32mm)
584 MDL
Lot name : Banda corectoare
213 MDL
Lot name : Capsator
2292 MDL
Lot name : Marcher text
1749 MDL
Lot name : Folii A4
1740 MDL
Lot name : Tavă orizontală
2500 MDL
Lot name : Agrafe nr.2
250 MDL
Lot name : Binder clips (51mm)
834 MDL
Lot name : Perforator
3125 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
16,800.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 9:52:34 AM - 9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/9/2021 9:52:34 AM - 9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/15/2021 10:00:59 PM
9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/15/2021 10:00:59 PM