- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Turn de apă
Turn de apă (inclusiv instalarea acestuia la destinație)
Turn de apă (inclusiv instalarea acestuia la destinație)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI HORODISTE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005165
Address
MD-5124,
MOLDOVA,
s.Horodişte (r-l Donduşeni),
Donduşeni,
s. Horodiste
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 9:23:20 AM
Last edited
9/22/2021 10:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Turn de apă
Turn de apă (inclusiv instalarea acestuia la destinație)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
250000 MDL
ID
ea723706-f9ed-499d-82c0-a95d0891444e
Minimal step
1500
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 10:00:01 AM Till 12/31/2021 11:00:01 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/23/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 10:00:47 AM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/9/2021 10:00:47 AM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM