- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Remorca basculantă .
Remorca basculantă .
Remorca basculantă .
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Asociatia de gospodarire a spatiilor verzi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600047677
Address
MD 2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin 62
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 9:15:52 AM
Last edited
9/9/2021 9:20:57 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Remorca basculantă .
Remorca basculantă .
Status
Active
Estimated value
105000 MDL
ID
89f1dbee-5652-4a28-8377-8f8959dc6adb
Minimal step
1050
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/5/2021 9:19:45 AM Till 12/31/2021 10:19:45 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare remorca.signed.pdf
-anunț de participare remorca.signed.pdf
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:20:57 AM
doc.standart nr.175(cop) remorca.signed.pdf
-doc.standart nr.175(cop) remorca.signed.pdf
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:20:57 AM
anunț de participare remorca.docx
-anunț de participare remorca.docx
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:20:57 AM
doc.standart nr.175(cop) remorca.doc
-doc.standart nr.175(cop) remorca.doc
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:20:57 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Remorca basculantă .
105000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
105,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 9:20:57 AM - 9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/9/2021 9:20:57 AM - 9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/25/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/25/2021 9:00:00 AM