- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrari de renovare a trotuarelor din or. Riscani
Lucrari de renovare a trotuarelor din or. Riscani
Lucrari de renovare a trotuarelor din or. Riscani
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria or. Rîșcani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002821
Address
5600,
МОЛДОВА,
г.Рышкань,
Рышкань,
str. 31 August,4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 9:01:53 AM
Last edited
9/10/2021 3:14:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrari de renovare a trotuarelor din or. Riscani
Lucrari de renovare a trotuarelor din or. Riscani
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrari de renovare a trotuarelor din or. Riscani
1356300 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,356,300.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 9:24:36 AM - 9/14/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/9/2021 9:24:36 AM - 9/14/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/14/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/22/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/14/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/22/2021 9:00:00 AM