- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Materiale de uz gospodăresc
Materiale de uz gospodăresc
Materiale de uz gospodăresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Baza de păstrare combustibil a AN
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002673
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Sofiei, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 8:04:14 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 8:16:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44400000-4
-
Diverse produse fabricate şi articole conexe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest cost
Bid lot list
Lot name : Materiale de uz gospodăresc
Materiale de uz gospodăresc
Status
Active
Estimated value
35800 MDL
ID
aefa0f6e-50fe-4487-afeb-2f7bf63675e9
Minimal step
71.6
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
F-4.1-Specificatii tehnice.docx
-F-4.1-Specificatii tehnice.
Technical specifications
9/8/2021 8:16:29 PM
Specificații-de-preț-f-4.2.doc
-Specificații-de-preț-f-4.2
Technical specifications
9/8/2021 8:16:29 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Materiale de uz gospodăresc
35800 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
35,800.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 8:16:29 PM - 9/10/2021 8:00:00 PM
9/8/2021 8:16:29 PM - 9/10/2021 8:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/10/2021 8:00:00 PM - 9/14/2021 6:00:00 PM
9/10/2021 8:00:00 PM - 9/14/2021 6:00:00 PM