- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse din fontă
Produse din fontă
Produse din fontă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vitalie Cojocaru
Contact phone
022256797, 068768855
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 4:55:09 PM
Last edited
9/10/2021 8:23:28 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44470000-5
-
Produse din fontă
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Cuplaj din fontă
Cuplaj din fontă
Status
Active
Estimated value
550000 MDL
ID
c8249f31-51c3-4f3a-a8f6-750d90798803
Minimal step
1100
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/29/2021 5:07:26 PM Till 9/29/2022 5:07:26 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/28/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Adaptor din fontă
Adaptor din fontă
Status
Active
Estimated value
221037 MDL
ID
9ba04892-7b58-433e-817f-ebc1d70208e0
Minimal step
442.07
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/29/2021 5:12:45 PM Till 9/29/2022 5:12:45 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/28/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Cind vor fi achitate materialile
13.09.2021 08:44
Response to clarification: Bună ziua! Achitarea va fi negociată la momentul încheierii contractului.
Lot name : Adaptor din fontă
221037 MDL
Lot name : Cuplaj din fontă
550000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
771,037.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 5:17:05 PM - 9/18/2021 5:30:00 PM
9/8/2021 5:17:05 PM - 9/18/2021 5:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/18/2021 5:30:00 PM - 9/27/2021 12:00:00 PM
9/18/2021 5:30:00 PM - 9/27/2021 12:00:00 PM