- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de amenajare a terenului cu organizarea unor parcări auto publice, sect.Centru, or.Chișinău, str.Armenească
Lucrări de amenajare a terenului cu organizarea unor parcări auto publice, sect.Centru, or.Chișinău, str.Armenească
Lucrări de amenajare a terenului cu organizarea unor parcări auto publice, sect.Centru, or.Chișinău, str.Armenească
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M „Piața Centrala”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600056726
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Mitropolit Varlaam 63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 4:29:03 PM
Last edited
9/24/2021 8:30:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45100000-8
-
Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de amenajare a terenului cu organizarea unor parcări auto publice, sect.Centru, or.Chișinău, str.Armenească
Lucrări de amenajare a terenului cu organizarea unor parcări auto publice, sect.Centru, or.Chișinău, str.Armenească
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
250000 MDL
ID
f26599a9-4b2e-4e0c-aff0-ec1e6465f8dc
Minimal step
2500
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/4/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 11/8/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 4:36:19 PM - 9/13/2021 8:00:00 AM
9/8/2021 4:36:19 PM - 9/13/2021 8:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/24/2021 8:30:00 AM
9/13/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/24/2021 8:30:00 AM