- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparaţia capitală a spaţiilor WC Casei de Cultură s.Cărpineni r-nul Hînceşti
Reparaţia capitală a spaţiilor WC Casei de Cultură s.Cărpineni r-nul Hînceşti
Reparaţia capitală a spaţiilor WC Casei de Cultură s.Cărpineni r-nul Hînceşti
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Carpineni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005763
Address
3420,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cărpineni,
Hînceşti,
str. Stefan Voda 127
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 3:47:56 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 4:02:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparaţia capitală a spaţiilor WC Casei de Cultură s.Cărpineni r-nul Hînceşti
Reparaţia capitală a spaţiilor WC Casei de Cultură s.Cărpineni r-nul Hînceşti
Status
Active
Estimated value
824600.46 MDL
ID
5c38cef9-1968-47b6-a0c0-a6575ccbfd5b
Minimal step
4123
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/29/2021 3:59:20 PM Till 12/30/2021 4:59:20 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/23/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Reparaţia capitală a spaţiilor WC Casei de Cultură s.Cărpineni r-nul Hînceşti
824600.46 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
824,600.46
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 4:02:10 PM - 9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/8/2021 4:02:10 PM - 9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/22/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/22/2021 4:00:00 PM