- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționarea jaluzelelor, conform necesitaților IMSP AMT Riscani pentru 2021
Achiziționarea jaluzelelor, conform necesitaților IMSP AMT Riscani pentru 2021
Achiziționarea jaluzelelor, conform necesitaților IMSP AMT Riscani pentru 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Riscani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153212
Address
MD-2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 3:38:59 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 3:45:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39500000-7
-
Articole textile
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Jaluzele oriz.alum m2
Jaluzele oriz.alum m2
Status
Active
Estimated value
39841 MDL
ID
882c2aa1-69f5-4471-8d4a-be4843a9a370
Minimal step
398.41
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:44:41 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:44:41 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/17/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Jaluzele oriz.alum m2
39841 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
39,841.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 3:45:07 PM - 9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/8/2021 3:45:07 PM - 9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM