- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Продукты питания для детского сада "Достлук" с.Чишмикиой
Продукты питания для детского сада "Достлук" с.Чишмикиой
Продукты питания для детского сада "Достлук" с.Чишмикиой
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Cismichioi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004364
Address
5351,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Чишмикёй,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Pirogova 72
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 3:09:49 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 3:51:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Продукты животного происхождения
Продукты животного происхождения
Status
Active
Estimated value
34208.33 MDL
ID
8f937bb0-e488-4839-b9c1-0a2b7e38168e
Minimal step
3.42
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:19:50 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:19:50 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 12:00:00 PM
Lot name : Молочные продукты
Молочные продукты
Status
Active
Estimated value
55141.99 MDL
ID
14b5b0a8-2781-4303-a830-c0203961398c
Minimal step
5.51
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:21:56 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:21:56 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 12:18:30 PM
Lot name : Продукты мукомольной промышленности
Продукты мукомольной промышленности
Status
Active
Estimated value
12987.89 MDL
ID
ffcd0fda-536f-4f75-9305-51836a47e45e
Minimal step
1.3
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:24:53 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:24:53 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 12:37:00 PM
Lot name : Различные продукты питания
Различные продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value
10587.28 MDL
ID
71bf08f1-86d6-40a3-989c-a01e5727a8df
Minimal step
1.06
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:29:37 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:29:37 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 12:55:30 PM
Lot name : Яйца
яйца
Status
Active
Estimated value
6440 MDL
ID
b7f67b05-a208-4e54-ae9d-b87e2d3f46a9
Minimal step
0.64
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:36:09 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:36:09 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 1:14:00 PM
Lot name : Масла
Масла
Status
Active
Estimated value
2666.67 MDL
ID
6ecdeb7a-7848-4acf-a590-7fd4c1bcc1fe
Minimal step
0.27
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:37:21 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:37:21 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 1:32:30 PM
Lot name : Переработанные фрукты и овощи
Переработанные фрукты и овощи
Status
Active
Estimated value
12728.33 MDL
ID
e01fb98b-3ad1-4b40-85fe-ec8f0c9aa2ef
Minimal step
1.27
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:38:33 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:38:33 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 1:51:00 PM
Lot name : Зерновые, картофель, овощи, фрукты и орехи
Зерновые, картофель, овощи, фрукты и орехи
Status
Active
Estimated value
45492.5 MDL
ID
e854672a-18b0-438d-827b-75fa778d025c
Minimal step
4.55
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:41:37 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:41:37 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 2:09:30 PM
Lot name : Замороженная рыба
Замороженная рыба
Status
Active
Estimated value
7166.66 MDL
ID
f66e7df3-df22-4c30-a036-1fc136566d33
Minimal step
0.72
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:49:49 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:49:49 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 2:28:00 PM
Lot name : Хлеб
Хлеб
Status
Active
Estimated value
7666.66 MDL
ID
d068cc75-c7dc-4647-af4a-bf2e61ac932d
Minimal step
0.77
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:52:37 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:52:37 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 2:46:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Продукты мукомольной промышленности
12987.89 MDL
Lot name : Молочные продукты
55141.99 MDL
Lot name : Различные продукты питания
10587.28 MDL
Lot name : Яйца
6440 MDL
Lot name : Хлеб
7666.66 MDL
Lot name : Зерновые, картофель, овощи, фрукты и орехи
45492.5 MDL
Lot name : Замороженная рыба
7166.66 MDL
Lot name : Переработанные фрукты и овощи
12728.33 MDL
Lot name : Продукты животного происхождения
34208.33 MDL
Lot name : Масла
2666.67 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
195,086.31
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 3:51:03 PM - 9/13/2021 7:00:12 AM
9/8/2021 3:51:03 PM - 9/13/2021 7:00:12 AM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 7:00:12 AM - 9/26/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/13/2021 7:00:12 AM - 9/26/2021 9:00:00 AM