- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mape A4, foi cu antet
Mape A4, foi cu antet
Mape A4, foi cu antet
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 2:28:15 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 2:33:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
22800000-8
-
Registre, registre contabile, clasoare, formulare şi alte articole imprimate de papetărie din hârtie sau din carton
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Mape A4
Mape A4
Status
Active
Estimated value
16667 MDL
ID
71f98ba6-8508-4f9f-bb7f-58f01a0019dd
Minimal step
166.67
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Foi cu antet
Foi cu antet
Status
Active
Estimated value
1250 MDL
ID
84d4eb5d-ebf3-46cb-a6f3-9a8248900c3c
Minimal step
12.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Mape A4
16667 MDL
Lot name : Foi cu antet
1250 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
17,917.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 2:33:52 PM - 9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/8/2021 2:33:52 PM - 9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/14/2021 10:00:00 PM
9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/14/2021 10:00:00 PM