- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
lucrări de tencuire în gradinița de copii în s.Valea Perjei
lucrări de tencuire în gradinița de copii în s.Valea Perjei
lucrări de tencuire în gradinița de copii în s.Valea Perjei
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Valea Perjei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008269
Address
7427,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Валя Пержей (р-н Тараклия),
Тараклия,
Valea Perjei, str. Lenin, 190
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 1:47:09 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 1:52:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Отделочные строительные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : lucrări de tencuire în gradinița de copii în s.Valea Perjei
lucrări de tencuire în gradinița de copii în s.Valea Perjei
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : lucrări de tencuire în gradinița de copii în s.Valea Perjei
360917 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
360,917.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 1:52:40 PM - 9/13/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/8/2021 1:52:40 PM - 9/13/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/21/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/13/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/21/2021 9:00:00 AM