- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrari de reparatie la Liceul Teoretic D.Cantemir, or. Cahul.
Lucrari de reparatie la Liceul Teoretic D.Cantemir, or. Cahul.
Lucrari de reparatie la Liceul Teoretic D.Cantemir, or. Cahul.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Dmitrii Cantemir
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010069
Address
3900,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
Cahul
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 12:09:01 PM
Last edited
9/14/2021 9:46:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrari de reparatie la Liceul Teoretic D.Cantemir, or. Cahul.
Lucrari de reparatie la Liceul Teoretic D.Cantemir, or. Cahul.
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_lucrari cantemir .pdf
documentatia_standard_lucrari cantemir
Award documentation
9/8/2021 12:15:22 PM
now corect documentatia standart .docx
documentatia_standard_lucrari cantemir
Award documentation
9/14/2021 9:46:03 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrari de reparatie la Liceul Teoretic D.Cantemir, or. Cahul.
724230.05 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
724,230.05
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 12:15:22 PM - 9/17/2021 8:30:00 AM
9/8/2021 12:15:22 PM - 9/17/2021 8:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/17/2021 8:30:00 AM - 9/22/2021 8:30:00 AM
9/17/2021 8:30:00 AM - 9/22/2021 8:30:00 AM