- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Благоустройство парка "Победы" в мун.Чадыр-Лунга (Наружное освещение)
Благоустройство парка "Победы" в мун.Чадыр-Лунга (Наружное освещение)
Благоустройство парка "Победы" в мун.Чадыр-Лунга (Наружное освещение)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria mun. Ceadir-Lunga
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004434
Address
MD-6101,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
mun. Ceadir-Lunga, str. Lenin, 91
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 11:17:52 AM
Last edited
9/21/2021 10:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Строительно-монтажные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Благоустройство парка "Победы" в мун.Чадыр-Лунга (Наружное освещение)
Благоустройство парка "Победы" в мун.Чадыр-Лунга (Наружное освещение)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
173247 MDL
ID
06fd5e67-fe55-488f-a83d-d37e2a2493ba
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
173,247.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 11:22:08 AM - 9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/8/2021 11:22:08 AM - 9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/21/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/21/2021 10:00:00 AM