- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Tractor multifuncțional dotat cu utilaj
Tractor multifuncțional dotat cu utilaj (conform caietului de sarcini)
Tractor multifuncțional dotat cu utilaj (conform caietului de sarcini)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CORBU
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006807
Address
MD-5119,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Corbu
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 11:02:55 AM
Last edited
9/13/2021 8:21:39 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Tractor multifuncțional dotat cu utilaj (conform caietului de sarcini)
conform caietului de sarcini
Status
Active
Estimated value
927583.31 MDL
ID
b3c82866-e05b-41d9-8783-7c0e23911dae
Minimal step
9275
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/5/2021 11:09:41 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:09:41 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Tractor multifuncțional dotat cu utilaj (conform caietului de sarcini)
927583.31 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
927,583.31
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 11:30:12 AM - 9/20/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/8/2021 11:30:12 AM - 9/20/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/20/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
9/20/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/29/2021 11:00:00 AM