- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționarea produselor lactate
Achiziționarea produselor lactate pentru instituțiile preșcolare și centrul de bătrâni
Achiziționarea produselor lactate pentru instituțiile preșcolare și centrul de bătrâni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria or.Nisporeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006737
Address
6401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
or.Nisporeni str.Al.cel Bun,55
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 10:36:25 AM
Last edited
9/9/2021 4:41:15 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Produse lactate
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse lactate
Diverse produse lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value
243009.03 MDL
ID
979a348e-9eba-4443-8809-73dd61f03a3f
Minimal step
243.01
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/22/2021 10:49:40 AM Till 12/31/2021 11:49:40 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/21/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Buna ziua!
Unitatea de masura p-u lapte la kg???
09.09.2021 16:34
Response to clarification: Litru
Lot name : Produse lactate
243009.03 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
243,009.03
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 10:49:38 AM - 9/15/2021 9:30:00 AM
9/8/2021 10:49:38 AM - 9/15/2021 9:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/15/2021 9:30:00 AM - 9/20/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/15/2021 9:30:00 AM - 9/20/2021 9:00:00 AM