- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparația rosturilor de deformare a podului din bd. Grigore Vieru, mun. Chișinău (Reparația curentă)
Reparația rosturilor de deformare a podului din bd. Grigore Vieru, mun. Chișinău (Reparația curentă)
Reparația rosturilor de deformare a podului din bd. Grigore Vieru, mun. Chișinău (Reparația curentă)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/8/2021 9:17:54 AM
Last edited
10/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45233140-2
-
Lucrări de drumuri
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparația rosturilor de deformare a podului din bd. Grigore Vieru, mun. Chișinău (Reparația curentă)
Reparația rosturilor de deformare a podului din bd. Grigore Vieru, mun. Chișinău (Reparația curentă)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
333199.17 MDL
ID
8b928bf5-417f-4558-ba59-332362606830
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
333,199.17
MDL
Clarification period:
9/8/2021 9:21:52 AM - 9/20/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/8/2021 9:21:52 AM - 9/20/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/20/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/20/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/1/2021 9:00:00 AM