- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Aprovizionare cu gaze naturale ,presiune medie și joasă ,din s.Coșcalia ,raionul Căușeni .str.Poleanichin
Aprovizionare cu gaze naturale ,presiune medie și joasă ,din s.Coșcalia ,raionul Căușeni .str.Poleanichin
Aprovizionare cu gaze naturale ,presiune medie și joasă ,din s.Coșcalia ,raionul Căușeni .str.Poleanichin
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Coscalia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005202
Address
MD-7720,
MOLDOVA,
s.Coşcalia,
Căuşeni,
str.Polenicikin 89
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 6:27:56 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 10:42:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Aprovizionare cu gaze naturale ,presiune medie și joasă ,din s.Coșcalia ,raionul Căușeni .str.Poleanichin
Aprovizionare cu gaze naturale ,presiune medie și joasă ,din s.Coșcalia ,raionul Căușeni .str.Poleanichin
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
240393.17 MDL
ID
0a8acf7d-7975-4b50-a23e-b539a573d268
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
240,393.17
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 6:33:05 PM - 9/12/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/7/2021 6:33:05 PM - 9/12/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/12/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/15/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/12/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/15/2021 9:00:00 AM