- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Закупка оцинкованных контейнеров
Закупка оцинкованных контейнеров
Закупка оцинкованных контейнеров
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Essedis
Fiscal code / IDNO
1017620002300
Address
MD-6104,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул. Победы, 48
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 4:20:17 PM
Last edited
9/7/2021 4:26:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34900000-6
-
Различное транспортное оборудование и запасные части для замены
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Оцинкованные контейнера
Оцинкованные контейнера
Status
Active
Estimated value
80812.5 MDL
ID
273c91f1-d47f-4366-9af8-83bd2debbb9b
Minimal step
808.13
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/12/2021 4:23:29 PM Till 12/30/2021 5:23:29 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Оцинкованные контейнера
80812.5 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
80,812.50
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 4:26:07 PM - 9/8/2021 4:30:00 PM
9/7/2021 4:26:07 PM - 9/8/2021 4:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/8/2021 4:30:00 PM - 9/10/2021 4:30:06 PM
9/8/2021 4:30:00 PM - 9/10/2021 4:30:06 PM