- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. "Parcul urban de autobuze"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600054327
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 2:36:14 PM
Last edited
9/7/2021 3:46:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09200000-1
-
Petrol, cărbune şi produse petroliere
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Procurement procedure documents
declarația privind beneficiarii finali.docx
Declarație privind confirmarea identității beneficiarilor efectivi
Award documentation
9/7/2021 2:55:35 PM
declarația privind beneficiarii finali.docx
Declarație privind confirmarea identității beneficiarilor efectivi
Award documentation
9/7/2021 3:46:47 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere
61769370 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
61,769,370.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 2:55:35 PM - 9/17/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/7/2021 2:55:35 PM - 9/17/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/17/2021 3:00:00 PM - 10/13/2021 8:30:00 AM
9/17/2021 3:00:00 PM - 10/13/2021 8:30:00 AM