- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Orasului Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009093
Address
MD- 4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Bd. Biruinta, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Barbăscumpă Nicolae
Contact phone
+37368114432
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 12:03:45 PM
Last edited
9/9/2021 9:21:54 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Obiectul achizițiLucrări de evacuarea apei pluviale bd. Biruinta, or. Criuleniei
Lucrări de evacuarea apei pluviale bd. Biruinta, or. Criuleni
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Obiectul achizițiLucrări de evacuarea apei pluviale bd. Biruinta, or. Criuleniei
2206810 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
2,206,810.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 12:20:30 PM - 9/17/2021 8:00:00 AM
9/7/2021 12:20:30 PM - 9/17/2021 8:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/17/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/27/2021 8:00:00 AM
9/17/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/27/2021 8:00:00 AM