- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de reparație și mentenanță a echipamentului telefonic
Servicii de reparație și mentenanță a echipamentului telefonic
Servicii de reparație și mentenanță a echipamentului telefonic
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 10:58:30 AM
Last edited
9/7/2021 11:07:32 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
50334000-5
-
Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului de telefonie sau de telegrafie prin fir
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Placă de interfață PRI – Nortel Option 11C 2.048MBs/E1 PRI2 card
Placă de interfață PRI – Nortel Option 11C 2.048MBs/E1 PRI2 card
Status
Active
Estimated value
25830 MDL
ID
092e2d82-4d94-4390-84e6-cf9ab34ab199
Minimal step
258.3
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 11:05:18 AM Till 12/30/2021 12:05:18 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Anexa nr. 1 la Anunțul de participare.signed.pdf
Anexa nr. 1 la Anunțul de participare
Technical specifications
9/7/2021 11:07:32 AM
Specificația tehnică și de preț.signed.pdf
Specificația tehnică și de preț
Award documentation
9/7/2021 11:07:32 AM
Specificația tehnică și de preț.docx
Specificația tehnică și de preț
Award documentation
9/7/2021 11:07:32 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Placă de interfață PRI – Nortel Option 11C 2.048MBs/E1 PRI2 card
25830 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
25,830.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 11:07:32 AM - 9/9/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/7/2021 11:07:32 AM - 9/9/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/9/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/13/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/9/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/13/2021 9:00:00 AM