- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Termometru medical clasic fără mercur
Termometru medical clasic fără mercur
Termometru medical clasic fără mercur
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMS MPS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150716
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Puskin-51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 10:28:26 AM
Last edited
9/7/2021 10:32:22 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
38400000-9
-
Instrumente de verificare a proprietăţilor fizice
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Termometru medical clasic fără mercur
Conform anuntului de participare
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare termometru medical
Obligatoriu
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
9/7/2021 10:32:22 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Termometru medical clasic fără mercur
4600 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
4,600.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 10:32:22 AM - 9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM
9/7/2021 10:32:22 AM - 9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM - 9/13/2021 8:30:00 AM
9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM - 9/13/2021 8:30:00 AM