- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Consumabile auto - 2021 (anvelope)
Consumabile auto - 2021 (anvelope)
Consumabile auto - 2021 (anvelope)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul de Medicina Urgenta
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152606
Address
MD 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Toma Ciorbă, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Serviciul achizitii publice
Contact phone
022250809, 022250707
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 9:37:30 AM
Last edited
9/15/2021 9:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34351100-3
-
Pneuri pentru autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : 1.Anvelope
1.Anvelope protector iarnă 225/75 R16C (Produs 2020-2021 garantie minim 40000 km, cu montare și balansare)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
7483a5f7-1043-406f-a3c8-db11ddd04542
Minimal step
500
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 9:49:59 AM - 9/12/2021 8:30:11 AM
9/7/2021 9:49:59 AM - 9/12/2021 8:30:11 AM
Bidding period:
9/12/2021 8:30:11 AM - 9/15/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/12/2021 8:30:11 AM - 9/15/2021 9:00:00 AM