- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achizitionare sistem de raze Х раnоrаmiс, dentar (Ortopantomograf)
Sistem de raze Х раnоrаmiс, dentar (Ortopantomograf)
Sistem de raze Х раnоrаmiс, dentar (Ortopantomograf)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ConsiliulRaionalCahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010297
Address
MD3901,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Independentei, 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/7/2021 9:10:26 AM
Last edited
9/7/2021 9:15:42 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achizitionare sistem de raze Х раnоrаmiс, dentar (Ortopantomograf)
Sistem de raze Х раnоrаmiс, dentar (Ortopantomograf)
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Achizitionare sistem de raze Х раnоrаmiс, dentar (Ortopantomograf)
267000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
267,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/7/2021 9:15:42 AM - 9/13/2021 5:00:00 PM
9/7/2021 9:15:42 AM - 9/13/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 5:00:00 PM - 9/16/2021 1:00:00 PM
9/13/2021 5:00:00 PM - 9/16/2021 1:00:00 PM