- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrari de pavaj
lucrari de pavaj
lucrari de pavaj
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Corlateni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002924
Address
MD-5616,
MOLDOVA,
s.Corlăteni,
Rîşcani,
str.Centrala 95
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/6/2021 3:12:40 PM
Last edited
9/13/2021 9:33:48 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrari de pavaj
lucrari de pavaj
Status
Active
Estimated value
500000 MDL
ID
a18cc33b-9a64-4990-b5e6-e8ed3676a315
Minimal step
35000
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:23:34 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:23:34 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/21/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Buna ziua stipulati va rog grosimea pavajului
13.09.2021 10:19
Response to clarification: 4cm
Lot name : Lucrari de pavaj
500000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
500,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/6/2021 3:25:19 PM - 9/13/2021 11:30:00 AM
9/6/2021 3:25:19 PM - 9/13/2021 11:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 11:30:00 AM - 9/20/2021 11:30:00 AM
9/13/2021 11:30:00 AM - 9/20/2021 11:30:00 AM