- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse alimentare pentru trimestru IV a anului 2021
Produse alimentare pentru trimestru IV a anului 2021
Produse alimentare pentru trimestru IV a anului 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centru de Recuperarea pentru Copii Ceadir-Lunga
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000665
Address
6101,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
Ceadir-Lunga. Sanatornaia1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/6/2021 2:42:40 PM
Last edited
9/6/2021 2:53:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Carne
Carne refregerat
Status
Active
Estimated value
85000 MDL
ID
e183a2aa-184a-4eec-8758-b80a45b95516
Minimal step
85
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:46:25 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:46:25 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:00:00 PM
Lot name : Pîine
Pîine
Status
Active
Estimated value
12000 MDL
ID
486d1a81-01e0-4968-bfec-466fabfe694f
Minimal step
12
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:47:27 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:47:27 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:18:30 PM
Lot name : Produse alimentare
Produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value
43000 MDL
ID
376c0ee0-fc0c-41f9-8eb6-41583cc63051
Minimal step
43
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:48:24 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:48:24 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:37:00 PM
Lot name : Peşte congelat
Peşte congelat
Status
Active
Estimated value
15000 MDL
ID
6e163e7f-d52d-45dd-b08e-f3f2413a9958
Minimal step
15
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:49:06 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:49:06 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:55:30 PM
Lot name : zahar
zahar
Status
Active
Estimated value
9000 MDL
ID
2f7554d5-f54d-434e-bcae-94352490414d
Minimal step
9
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:49:44 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:49:44 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:14:00 PM
Lot name : Conserve
Conserve
Status
Active
Estimated value
11000 MDL
ID
6b1b82e6-fd29-4eaf-aaeb-e6c827a56b21
Minimal step
11
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:51:47 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:51:47 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:32:30 PM
Lot name : Lactate
Lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value
80000 MDL
ID
354de3ef-0112-46cc-89d6-67b3ef55755b
Minimal step
80
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:51:20 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:51:20 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:51:00 PM
Lot name : Legume, fructe
Legume, fructe
Status
Active
Estimated value
25000 MDL
ID
ec3e8328-d5d9-44a7-9728-5e5c1404b813
Minimal step
25
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:52:50 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:52:50 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:09:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Peşte congelat
15000 MDL
Lot name : Conserve
11000 MDL
Lot name : Produse alimentare
43000 MDL
Lot name : Pîine
12000 MDL
Lot name : Legume, fructe
25000 MDL
Lot name : zahar
9000 MDL
Lot name : Carne
85000 MDL
Lot name : Lactate
80000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
280,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/6/2021 2:53:04 PM - 9/11/2021 8:00:00 AM
9/6/2021 2:53:04 PM - 9/11/2021 8:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/11/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/15/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/11/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/15/2021 9:00:00 AM