- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
procurarea produselor alimentare trimestru IV anul 2021
procurarea produselor alimentare trimestru IV anul 2021
procurarea produselor alimentare trimestru IV anul 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Rezina
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606015554
Address
5400,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rezina (r-l Rezina),
Rezina,
str.27 August 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/6/2021 1:05:06 PM
Last edited
9/9/2021 8:51:44 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Carne de găină - produse
Carne de găină - produse
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
29765 MDL
ID
b42816f6-c19c-47e1-ba2b-c1d59d1f4d97
Minimal step
148.82
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:11:13 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:11:13 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 12:00:00 PM
Lot name : Pește
Pește
Status
Active
Estimated value
12440 MDL
ID
37fe024d-1928-4ba2-9069-8e65b26848c0
Minimal step
62.2
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:13:13 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:13:13 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 12:18:30 PM
Lot name : Produse lactate
Produse lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value
96932.83 MDL
ID
46ebaa32-73ec-4ed5-b9e8-eba2c633468f
Minimal step
484.66
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:16:44 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:16:44 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 12:37:00 PM
Lot name : Ulei
Ulei
Status
Active
Estimated value
8095.08 MDL
ID
bac7bd58-f025-4448-972b-c81cf051f2bf
Minimal step
40.48
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:19:51 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:19:51 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 12:55:30 PM
Lot name : Ouă
Ouă de găină
Status
Active
Estimated value
6960 MDL
ID
75ddefd8-f893-4246-926f-6fab8b1be6ef
Minimal step
34.8
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:22:32 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:22:32 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 1:14:00 PM
Lot name : Făină
Făină
Status
Active
Estimated value
1106.15 MDL
ID
2720f516-0998-4301-9b11-31edc7219ff7
Minimal step
5.53
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:25:54 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:25:54 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 1:32:30 PM
Lot name : Crupe
Crupe
Status
Active
Estimated value
15725.5 MDL
ID
9e16c226-5906-417b-8ef2-df903f553a55
Minimal step
78.63
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:30:38 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:30:38 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 1:51:00 PM
Lot name : Zahar
Zahar
Status
Active
Estimated value
7002 MDL
ID
1950dee4-effb-42c5-9f81-41a4eb4a5ca5
Minimal step
35.01
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:38:08 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:38:08 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 2:09:30 PM
Lot name : Legume
Legume
Status
Active
Estimated value
34800.35 MDL
ID
dba43493-e34c-4e0d-b15b-4547f0b70491
Minimal step
174
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:41:15 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:41:15 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 2:28:00 PM
Lot name : Produse de panificare
Produse de panificare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
28608 MDL
ID
3ad37a26-e0b6-4b34-90c5-437d7c0c2a60
Minimal step
143.04
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:44:46 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:44:46 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 2:46:30 PM
Lot name : Diverse produse alimentare
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value
7300.23 MDL
ID
fc0368fd-d134-429b-b6f5-2b20b73357b6
Minimal step
36.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:50:49 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:50:49 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 3:05:00 PM
Lot name : Suc - Biscuiți
Suc - Biscuiți
Status
Active
Estimated value
4442 MDL
ID
2331f904-328c-446a-8416-f07286dbfadc
Minimal step
22.21
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:55:50 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:55:50 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/15/2021 3:23:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_bunuri (4).docx
-documentatia_standard_bunuri (4).docx
Award documentation
9/6/2021 2:02:18 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Diverse produse alimentare
7300.23 MDL
Lot name : Ulei
8095.08 MDL
Lot name : Produse lactate
96932.83 MDL
Lot name : Făină
1106.15 MDL
Lot name : Zahar
7002 MDL
Lot name : Ouă
6960 MDL
Lot name : Pește
12440 MDL
Lot name : Crupe
15725.5 MDL
Lot name : Legume
34800.35 MDL
Lot name : Suc - Biscuiți
4442 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
253,177.14
MDL
Clarification period:
9/6/2021 2:02:18 PM - 9/11/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/6/2021 2:02:18 PM - 9/11/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/11/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/14/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/11/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/14/2021 10:00:00 AM