- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
piese de schimb pentru utilaj medical
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Capillary, FS, 0.6M
Capillary, FS, 0.6M
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 9:00:00 AM
Lot name : Canted coil spring
Canted coil spring
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 9:18:30 AM
Lot name : ESI Negative Ion Performance Std
ESI Negative Ion Performance Std
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 9:37:00 AM
Lot name : ESI/APCI Positive Ion Perf. Std.
ESI/APCI Positive Ion Perf. Std.
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 9:55:30 AM
Lot name : ESI-L Low Concentration Tuning Mix 100ml
ESI-L Low Concentration Tuning Mix 100ml
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 10:14:00 AM
Lot name : Vacuum gauge
Vacuum gauge
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 10:32:30 AM
Lot name : Coloana GC CP-Sil 88 for Fame. 50m x 0.25mm x 0.2mcm. CP 7488 Agilent.
Coloana GC CP-Sil 88 for Fame. 50m x 0.25mm x 0.2mcm. CP 7488 Agilent.
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 10:51:00 AM
Lot name : Septe P/N 221-34266-92 pentru viale de 4 ml, 50 pcs. SHIMADZU GC-2010 Plus
Septe P/N 221-34266-92 pentru viale de 4 ml, 50 pcs. SHIMADZU GC-2010 Plus
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:09:30 AM
Lot name : Split/Splitless Liner 3,5 mmx5,0x95 pentru Shimadzu GCs. IP Deact. w/Deac.(intrerupt) Wool. 5 pk. Nr. catalog 20956
Split/Splitless Liner 3,5 mmx5,0x95 pentru Shimadzu GCs. IP Deact. w/Deac.(intrerupt) Wool. 5 pk. Nr. catalog 20956
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:28:00 AM
Lot name : Seringă, Shimadzu Autosampler AOC-20i, 10 µL, P/N 221-34618
Seringă, Shimadzu Autosampler AOC-20i, 10 µL, P/N 221-34618
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:46:30 AM
Lot name : Cauciuc siliconic Shimadzu Septa, 200C Max (20 / PK) - nr. catalolg 201-35584-00
Cauciuc siliconic Shimadzu Septa, 200C Max (20 / PK) - nr. catalolg 201-35584-00
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:05:00 PM
Lot name : Inel de cauciuc O-RING, ARM, 4DP 3,5 / PK, ASC-6000, nr. catalog 036-11201-84
Inel de cauciuc O-RING, ARM, 4DP 3,5 / PK, ASC-6000, nr. catalog 036-11201-84
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:23:30 PM
Lot name : Inel de cauciuc O-RING, 4D P5 (5 / PK), nr. catalog 036-11203-84
Inel de cauciuc O-RING, 4D P5 (5 / PK), nr. catalog 036-11203-84
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:42:00 PM
Lot name : Column ZORBAX StableBond Aq 4.6 x 250 mm, 5 µm, with Guard Column
Column ZORBAX StableBond Aq 4.6 x 250 mm, 5 µm, with Guard Column
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:00:30 PM
Lot name : Cartridge Hardware Kit (Part Number: 820555-901)
Cartridge Hardware Kit (Part Number: 820555-901)
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:19:00 PM
Lot name : ZORBAX StableBond Aq, 4.6 x 12.5 mm, 5 µm, guard cartridge, 4/pk
ZORBAX StableBond Aq, 4.6 x 12.5 mm, 5 µm, guard cartridge, 4/pk
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:37:30 PM
Lot name : Fir de curatare pulverizator, metalic, 5 buc/pk pentru SAA 5 Flame, Analityk Jena
Fir de curatare pulverizator, metalic, 5 buc/pk pentru SAA 5 Flame, Analityk Jena
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:56:00 PM
Lot name : Tija de curatare, 50 buc/pk, pentru SAA5 Flame, Analityk Jena
Tija de curatare, 50 buc/pk, pentru SAA5 Flame, Analityk Jena
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:14:30 PM
Lot name : Conector din cuarț silanizat pentru coloane cromatografice capilare cu diametrul intern 0,10-0,53 mm
Conector din cuarț silanizat pentru coloane cromatografice capilare cu diametrul intern 0,10-0,53 mm
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:33:00 PM
Lot name : ZORBAX StableBond Aq, 4.6 x 12.5 mm, 5 µm, guard cartridge, 4/pk
ZORBAX StableBond Aq, 4.6 x 12.5 mm, 5 µm, guard cartridge, 4/pk
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:51:30 PM
Lot name : Cartridge Hardware Kit (Part Number: 820555-901)
Cartridge Hardware Kit (Part Number: 820555-901)
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:10:00 PM
Lot name : Shimadzu Gas Filter Kit for GC-ECD
Shimadzu Gas Filter Kit for GC-ECD
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:28:30 PM
Lot name : Shimadzu Carrier Gas Filter Kit for GC-MS
Shimadzu Carrier Gas Filter Kit for GC-MS
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 10:00:00 AM
Lot name : Electrod ionselectiv Fluor "ЭКОМ-F"
Electrod ionselectiv Fluor "ЭКОМ-F"
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 10:18:30 AM
Lot name : Electrod ionselectiv ЭBЛ-1М 3.1(ЭВ-74 )
Electrod ionselectiv ЭBЛ-1М 3.1(ЭВ-74 )
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 10:37:00 AM
Lot name : Electrod ionselectiv ЭCЛ-43-07
Electrod ionselectiv ЭCЛ-43-07
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 10:55:30 AM
Lot name : Electrod SK23T pentru ConsortC 931
Electrod SK23T pentru ConsortC 931
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:14:00 AM
Lot name : Electrod ЭЛИС-121NO3 (тип разьема банан )
Electrod ЭЛИС-121NO3 (тип разьема банан )
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:32:30 AM
Lot name : Electrod de referinta cu AgCl ЭBЛ-1М 3.1
Electrod de referinta cu AgCl ЭBЛ-1М 3.1
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:51:00 AM
Lot name : Electrod ЭЛИС-121NO3 (Pазьем CP-50-74ФВ )
Electrod ЭЛИС-121NO3 (Pазьем CP-50-74ФВ )
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:09:30 PM
Lot name : Invertor de fregvență 2,2KV
Invertor de fregvență 2,2KV
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:28:00 PM
Lot name : Batterie
Batterie
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:46:30 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă cu lentilă
Portpensetă cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:05:00 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă cu lentilă
Portpensetă cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:23:30 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă cu lentilă
Portpensetă cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:42:00 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă cu lentilă
Portpensetă cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:00:30 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă Jumbo cu lentilă
Portpensetă Jumbo cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:19:00 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă Jumbo cu lentilă
Portpensetă Jumbo cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:37:30 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă Jumbo cu lentilă
Portpensetă Jumbo cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:56:00 PM
Lot name : Portpensetă cu lentilă
Portpensetă cu lentilă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:14:30 PM
Lot name : Duză gaz conică
Duză gaz conică
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:33:00 PM
Lot name : Electrozi TIG
Electrozi TIG
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:00:00 AM
Lot name : Electrozi TIG
Electrozi TIG
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:18:30 AM
Lot name : Electrozi TIG
Electrozi TIG
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:37:00 AM
Lot name : Electrozi TIG
Electrozi TIG
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 11:55:30 AM
Lot name : Sprei indicator scurgere
Sprei indicator scurgere
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:14:00 PM
Lot name : Tub gidare teflon
Tub gidare teflon
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:32:30 PM
Lot name : Tub gidare izolat
Tub gidare izolat
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:51:00 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:09:30 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:28:00 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:46:30 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:05:00 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:23:30 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:42:00 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:00:30 PM
Lot name : Conectare rapidă
Conectare rapidă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:19:00 PM
Lot name : Robinet butelie 25E
Robinet butelie 25E
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:37:30 PM
Lot name : Robinet butelie 25E
Robinet butelie 25E
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:00:00 PM
Lot name : Robinet butelie 25E
Robinet butelie 25E
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:18:30 PM
Lot name : Scut 45A
Scut 45A
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:37:00 PM
Lot name : Scut Pt. craituire
Scut Pt. craituire
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 12:55:30 PM
Lot name : Cap 45A
Cap 45A
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:14:00 PM
Lot name : Duză craituire
Duză craituire
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:32:30 PM
Lot name : Inel izolant 45A craituire
Inel izolant 45A craituire
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 1:51:00 PM
Lot name : Pensetă
Pensetă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:09:30 PM
Lot name : Pensetă
Pensetă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:28:00 PM
Lot name : Pensetă
Pensetă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:46:30 PM
Lot name : Pensetă
Pensetă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:05:00 PM
Lot name : Pensetă
Pensetă
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/16/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:23:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT9/6/2021 4:33:06 PM - 9/11/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/11/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/14/2021 12:00:00 AM