- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Baza de păstrare combustibil a AN
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002673
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Sofiei, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/6/2021 10:07:40 AM
Last edited
9/6/2021 10:16:18 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15100000-9
-
Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Status
Active
Estimated value
8000 MDL
ID
cb11f0d4-8239-4ecd-bd2e-8bc818e53e81
Minimal step
16
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/13/2021 10:16:54 AM Till 12/31/2021 11:16:54 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Specificaţii-tehnice-f-4.1.doc
-Specificaţii-tehnice-f-4.1
Technical specifications
9/6/2021 10:16:18 AM
Specificații-de-preț-f-4.2.doc
-Specificații-de-preț-f-4.2
Technical specifications
9/6/2021 10:16:18 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Subproduse de bovină cat.II
8000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
8,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/6/2021 10:16:18 AM - 9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/6/2021 10:16:18 AM - 9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/11/2021 12:00:00 PM
9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/11/2021 12:00:00 PM