- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Внутренние работы под молодежный центр в с. Дезгинжа
Внутренние работы под молодежный центр в с. Дезгинжа
Внутренние работы под молодежный центр в с. Дезгинжа
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Dezghingea
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004294
Address
3820,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Дезгинджя,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Lenina 153
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/3/2021 4:47:20 PM
Last edited
9/16/2021 10:21:27 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45450000-6
-
Другие отделочные строительные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Best cost to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Внутренние работы под молодежный центр в с. Дезгинжа
Внутренние работы под молодежный центр в с. Дезгинжа
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
361623.49 MDL
ID
1ec3c969-b14f-4c3b-98a0-0c5771527c5e
Minimal step
3616.23
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 5:13:04 PM Till 12/30/2021 6:13:04 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
перечень объемов работ тех задание file.semnat.pdf
-тех задание
Award documentation
9/3/2021 5:35:16 PM
стандарт. документация на внутринние работы под молодежный центр в с. дезгинжа, комртского р-на_176.docx (2)-1(1).semnat.pdf
-
Award documentation
9/3/2021 5:35:16 PM
duae anexa 2021 молодежный центр nr.1_177.docx-1-конвертирован.semnat.pdf
-
Award documentation
9/3/2021 5:35:16 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
361,623.49
MDL
Clarification period:
9/3/2021 5:35:16 PM - 9/8/2021 8:00:04 AM
9/3/2021 5:35:16 PM - 9/8/2021 8:00:04 AM
Bidding period:
9/8/2021 8:00:04 AM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/8/2021 8:00:04 AM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM