- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA OR.DONDUSENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006793
Address
MD-5102,
MOLDOVA,
or.Donduşeni (r-l Donduşeni),
Donduşeni,
str.Independenței 49
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/3/2021 4:11:29 PM
Last edited
12/1/2021 2:57:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
330536 MDL
ID
b0a8ba4c-52c6-4b8c-8be4-5ad7a16171fa
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
330,536.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/3/2021 4:16:50 PM - 9/9/2021 8:00:00 AM
9/3/2021 4:16:50 PM - 9/9/2021 8:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/9/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/14/2021 8:00:00 AM
9/9/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/14/2021 8:00:00 AM