- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de deservire a centralelor termice în sezonul de încălzire perioada anilor 2021-2022
Lucrări de deservire a centralelor termice în sezonul de încălzire perioada anilor 2021-2022
Lucrări de deservire a centralelor termice în sezonul de încălzire perioada anilor 2021-2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Andrei Bulmag
Contact phone
022256797, 067748246
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/3/2021 2:59:49 PM
Last edited
9/3/2021 3:29:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45259300-0
-
Reparare şi întreţinere a centralelor termice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest cost
Bid lot list
Lot name : Documente de atribuire
Documente de atribuire
Status
Active
Estimated value
200000 MDL
ID
700fb706-d534-41a5-9863-387412e21294
Minimal step
200
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 3:14:11 PM Till 10/30/2022 4:14:11 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
declaratie_operator_economic.docx
declaratie_operator_economic.
Award documentation
9/3/2021 3:29:00 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Documente de atribuire
200000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
200,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/3/2021 3:21:50 PM - 9/8/2021 3:30:00 PM
9/3/2021 3:21:50 PM - 9/8/2021 3:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/8/2021 3:30:00 PM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/8/2021 3:30:00 PM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM