- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea autoturismelor 2021 repetat
Procurarea autoturismelor 2021 repetat
Procurarea autoturismelor 2021 repetat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI EDINET
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004984
Address
MD 4601,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Edineţ,
Edineț,
O.Cerempei 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/2/2021 4:15:24 PM
Last edited
9/3/2021 9:21:53 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Procurarea autoturismelor 2021 repetat
Procurarea autoturismelor 2021 repetat
Status
Active
Estimated value
36000 EUR
ID
c89f1885-a658-4847-922f-118a4253008a
Minimal step
1080
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/14/2021 4:20:46 PM Till 10/25/2021 4:20:46 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/5/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
buna ziua, in ce limba trebuie sa fie oferte? engleza, romana? sau nu are importanta?
03.09.2021 11:26
Response to clarification: Buna ziau Poate fi in Engleza sau Romana
Lot name : Procurarea autoturismelor 2021 repetat
36000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
36,000.00
EUR
Clarification period:
9/2/2021 4:22:30 PM - 9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/2/2021 4:22:30 PM - 9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/4/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/10/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/4/2021 10:00:00 AM