- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de calificare a echipamentelor de laborator
Servicii de calificare a echipamentelor de laborator
Servicii de calificare a echipamentelor de laborator
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Medicamentului și Dispozitivelor Medicale
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004002
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Korolenko 2/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/2/2021 4:06:22 PM
Last edited
9/2/2021 4:15:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
48180000-3
-
Pachete software pentru uz medical
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Cromatograf de gaze
Shimadzu GC-2014
Status
Active
Estimated value
33000 MDL
ID
8dbbb02c-26d8-4d96-a2e4-d9c91b9c030e
Minimal step
330
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Sistem de purificare a apei Elix
Advantage 15
Status
Active
Estimated value
43000 MDL
ID
f5a585ce-3580-4620-b39f-53a725701d0a
Minimal step
430
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Sistem de purificare a apei Milli-Q
Direct 8
Status
Active
Estimated value
23000 MDL
ID
bd33744e-442a-4f7c-ae05-206fc27aee77
Minimal step
230
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : SPECTROFOTOMETRU FTIR
ALPHA
Status
Active
Estimated value
60000 MDL
ID
61d654b4-2354-45cc-b13b-eee697818182
Minimal step
600
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : Spectrofotometru atomic de absorbție
iCE3300FLAA System
Status
Active
Estimated value
74000 MDL
ID
c0a51807-7f53-4619-81aa-d8bf2750d4cd
Minimal step
740
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:14:00 PM
Lot name : Tester Friabilator
EF-2
Status
Active
Estimated value
5000 MDL
ID
d586e925-9403-41b9-9862-0c066965032e
Minimal step
50
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:32:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Sistem de purificare a apei Elix
43000 MDL
Lot name : SPECTROFOTOMETRU FTIR
60000 MDL
Lot name : Cromatograf de gaze
33000 MDL
Lot name : Spectrofotometru atomic de absorbție
74000 MDL
Lot name : Tester Friabilator
5000 MDL
Lot name : Sistem de purificare a apei Milli-Q
23000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
238,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/2/2021 4:15:40 PM - 9/8/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/2/2021 4:15:40 PM - 9/8/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/8/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/8/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM