- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Construcții modulare prefabricate (VECEU MOBIL)
Construcții modulare prefabricate (VECEU MOBIL)
Construcții modulare prefabricate (VECEU MOBIL)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Grădina Botanică Naţională (Institut) Alexandru Ciubotaru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600032960
Address
2002,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Pădurii 18
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/1/2021 2:16:23 PM
Last edited
9/1/2021 2:52:24 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Construcții modulare prefabricate (VECEU MOBIL)
Construcții modulare prefabricate (VECEU MOBIL)
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare lp achiziționarea construcții modulare (wc mobil).semnat.pdf
-
Award documentation
9/1/2021 2:52:24 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Construcții modulare prefabricate (VECEU MOBIL)
816666.67 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
816,666.67
MDL
Clarification period:
9/1/2021 2:52:24 PM - 9/11/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 2:52:24 PM - 9/11/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/11/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/14/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/11/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/14/2021 12:00:00 AM