- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
CONSTRUCTIA PODETULUI PESTE PÎRAUL LUNGUTA DIN S. BORCEAG
CONSTRUCTIA PODETULUI PESTE PÎRAUL LUNGUTA DIN S. BORCEAG
CONSTRUCTIA PODETULUI PESTE PÎRAUL LUNGUTA DIN S. BORCEAG
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Borceag
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004799
Address
MD7415,
MOLDOVA,
s.Borceag,
Cahul,
Stefan cel Mare 214
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/1/2021 2:11:10 PM
Last edited
9/14/2021 12:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : CONSTRUCTIA PODETULUI PESTE PÎRAUL LUNGUTA DIN S. BORCEAG
CONSTRUCTIA PODETULUI PESTE PÎRAUL LUNGUTA DIN S. BORCEAG
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
1916296 MDL
ID
1de2500c-0cbd-4fde-8439-aa82f9712544
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
1,916,296.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/1/2021 2:14:52 PM - 9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM
9/1/2021 2:14:52 PM - 9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM - 9/14/2021 12:00:00 PM
9/9/2021 12:00:00 PM - 9/14/2021 12:00:00 PM