- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Carbuni marca AS
Carbuni
Carbuni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Scoala Profesionala comuna Alexandreni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007602002817
Address
6202,
MOLDOVA,
or.Biruinţa,
Sîngerei,
Or. Biruinta raionul Singerei, str. Independentiei 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/1/2021 2:01:41 PM
Last edited
9/28/2021 12:33:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09200000-1
-
Petrol, cărbune şi produse petroliere
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Carbuni marca AS
Carbuni marca As
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
500000 MDL
ID
70626695-0f70-433e-b434-a429df5353a8
Minimal step
2500
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 2:04:18 PM Till 12/30/2021 3:04:18 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
500,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/1/2021 3:05:09 PM - 9/6/2021 1:00:00 PM
9/1/2021 3:05:09 PM - 9/6/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/6/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/9/2021 1:00:30 PM
9/6/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/9/2021 1:00:30 PM