- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Amenajarea zonei administrative a Primăriei din satul Geamana
Amenajarea zonei administrative a Primăriei din satul Geamana
Amenajarea zonei administrative a Primăriei din satul Geamana
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria Geamăna
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000112
Address
MD-2065,
MOLDOVA,
s.Geamăna,
Anenii Noi,
str. Ștefan cel Mare 50
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/1/2021 1:03:57 PM
Last edited
9/1/2021 2:00:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Amenajarea zonei administrative a Primăriei din satul Geamana
Amenajarea zonei administrative a Primăriei din satul Geamana
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Amenajarea zonei administrative a Primăriei din satul Geamana
334227 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
334,227.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/1/2021 1:19:39 PM - 9/6/2021 5:00:00 PM
9/1/2021 1:19:39 PM - 9/6/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/6/2021 5:00:00 PM - 9/10/2021 5:00:00 PM
9/6/2021 5:00:00 PM - 9/10/2021 5:00:00 PM