- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrărilor de organizare a evacuarii apelor pluviale s. Geamana, r. Anenii Noi
Lucrărilor de organizare a evacuarii apelor pluviale s. Geamana, r. Anenii Noi
Lucrărilor de organizare a evacuarii apelor pluviale s. Geamana, r. Anenii Noi
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria Geamăna
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000112
Address
MD-2065,
MOLDOVA,
s.Geamăna,
Anenii Noi,
str. Ștefan cel Mare 50
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/1/2021 12:10:23 PM
Last edited
9/10/2021 4:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrărilor de organizare a evacuarii apelor pluviale s. Geamana, r. Anenii Noi
Lucrărilor de organizare a evacuarii apelor pluviale s. Geamana, r. Anenii Noi
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
550759 MDL
ID
d3728020-04c2-4502-9f94-91fae15fa0d8
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
550,759.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/1/2021 12:31:03 PM - 9/6/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/1/2021 12:31:03 PM - 9/6/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/6/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/10/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/6/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/10/2021 4:00:00 PM