- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Echipament Sportiv
Echipament Sportiv
Echipament Sportiv
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014620008323
Address
MD-5400,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rezina (r-l Rezina),
Rezina,
str. 1 Mai
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/27/2021 11:00:31 PM
Last edited
9/4/2021 9:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
37400000-2
-
Articole şi echipament de sport
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Echipament Sportiv
Echipament Sportiv
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
c2efe811-5803-4696-b9e2-3fb914158ed9
Minimal step
1
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/10/2021 11:03:47 PM Till 12/31/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/6/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_bunuri nou.docx
-documentatia_standard_bunuri
Award documentation
8/27/2021 11:08:51 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/27/2021 11:08:51 PM - 9/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/27/2021 11:08:51 PM - 9/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/1/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/4/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/4/2021 9:00:00 AM