- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Замена кровли в детском саду №8 в мун. Чадыр-Лунга по ул. Карла Маркса
Замена кровли в детском саду №8 в мун. Чадыр-Лунга по ул. Карла Маркса
Замена кровли в детском саду №8 в мун. Чадыр-Лунга по ул. Карла Маркса
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria mun. Ceadir-Lunga
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004434
Address
MD-6101,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
mun. Ceadir-Lunga, str. Lenin, 91
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/26/2021 3:26:56 PM
Last edited
8/26/2021 3:34:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Замена кровли в детском саду №8 в мун. Чадыр-Лунга по ул. Карла Маркса
Замена кровли в детском саду №8 в мун. Чадыр-Лунга по ул. Карла Маркса
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Замена кровли в детском саду №8 в мун. Чадыр-Лунга по ул. Карла Маркса
2620700 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
2,620,700.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/26/2021 3:34:35 PM - 9/6/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/26/2021 3:34:35 PM - 9/6/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/6/2021 12:00:00 PM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/6/2021 12:00:00 PM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM