- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Teren sportiv în s.Țarigrad r-l Drochia
Teren sportiv în s.Țarigrad r-l Drochia
Teren sportiv în s.Țarigrad r-l Drochia
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Tarigrad
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010655
Address
5233,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ţarigrad,
Drochia,
s.Țarigrad,r-n Drochia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/26/2021 1:05:31 PM
Last edited
8/26/2021 1:20:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Teren sportiv în s.Țarigrad r-l Drochia
Teren sportiv în s.Țarigrad r-l Drochia
Status
Active
Estimated value
569259.6 MDL
ID
ced7c9c9-69ed-4e76-ba1e-041399ecdcd4
Minimal step
56925.96
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 1:17:05 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:17:05 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/13/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare teren.semnat.pdf
anunt de participare teren.semnat.pdf
Tender notice
8/26/2021 1:20:26 PM
deviz local teren sportiv.semnat.pdf
deviz local teren sportiv.semnat.pdf
Award documentation
8/26/2021 1:20:26 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Teren sportiv în s.Țarigrad r-l Drochia
569259.6 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
569,259.60
MDL
Clarification period:
8/26/2021 1:20:26 PM - 9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/26/2021 1:20:26 PM - 9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM