- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Autovehicule
Autovehicule
Autovehicule
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Orasului Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009093
Address
MD- 4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Bd. Biruinta, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Barbăscumpă Nicolae
Contact phone
+37368114432
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 3:35:32 PM
Last edited
8/26/2021 4:27:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Autospecială de curăţare a străzilor 1 unitate.
Autospecială de curăţare a străzilor 1 unitate. Dimensiuni de gabarit (maxim):4,5x1,35x2,5 m
Status
Active
Estimated value
240000 MDL
ID
d381b194-db97-4a9f-8cdf-4d73a38ff026
Minimal step
240
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 10/20/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Autospecială de curăţare a străzilor 1 unitate.
240000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
240,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 3:43:19 PM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 3:43:19 PM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 10:00:00 AM