- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de Medicina Legala
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004105
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Vl.Korolenko,8
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Furdui Doina
Contact phone
022 73 87 33 / 067 744 986
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 3:19:12 PM
Last edited
9/8/2021 9:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
15000 MDL
ID
6a97d828-51b8-4b0b-a289-72bc2449492c
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
15,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 3:22:30 PM - 9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 3:22:30 PM - 9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/8/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/8/2021 9:00:00 AM