- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Pieselor de chimb pentru transport aoto,anvelope
Pieselor de chimb pentru transport aoto,anvelope
Pieselor de chimb pentru transport aoto,anvelope
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 2:20:24 PM
Last edited
8/25/2021 2:42:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34300000-0
-
Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Pieselor de chimb pentru transport aoto,anvelope.
Pieselor de chimb pentru transport aoto,anvelope.
Lot name : Acumulator AUTO
Acumulator AUTO
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Acumulator AUTO
13200 MDL
Lot name : Pieselor de chimb pentru transport aoto,anvelope.
106620 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
119,820.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 2:42:37 PM - 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 2:42:37 PM - 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 12:00:00 AM