- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
servicii de întreținere a climatizoarelor.
servicii de întreținere a climatizoarelor.
servicii de întreținere a climatizoarelor.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 1:33:17 PM
Last edited
8/25/2021 1:49:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
50800000-3
-
Diverse servicii de întreţinere şi de reparare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : servicii de întreținere a climatizoarelor.
servicii de întreținere a climatizoarelor.
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : servicii de întreținere a climatizoarelor.
139000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
139,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 1:49:08 PM - 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 1:49:08 PM - 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 12:00:00 AM