- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Средства защиты COVID 19
Средства защиты COVID 19
Средства защиты COVID 19
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Comisia Electorala Centrala a Gagauziei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1016601000016
Address
MD-3805,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
г. Комрат ул. Ленина 194
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 11:01:40 AM
Last edited
8/25/2021 1:30:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Медицинское оборудование
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Антисептик
Антисептик
Status
Active
Estimated value
51600 MDL
ID
620fd831-58b3-407f-b956-a418c01b449f
Minimal step
516
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/4/2021 11:08:55 AM Till 9/9/2021 11:08:55 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Медицинская маска
Медицинская маска
Status
Active
Estimated value
158000 MDL
ID
9db3902e-cd91-4f53-bcfc-ec5fd5028704
Minimal step
1580
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/4/2021 11:10:12 AM Till 9/9/2021 11:10:12 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Защитные костюмы
Защитные костюмы
Status
Active
Estimated value
18900 MDL
ID
c1d76c62-8cf8-47a0-9c9f-90ae31175b42
Minimal step
189
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/4/2021 11:11:22 AM Till 9/9/2021 11:11:22 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Перчатки
Перчатки
Status
Active
Estimated value
17000 MDL
ID
856c594e-d2ed-40af-905f-0cb630424fdf
Minimal step
170
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/4/2021 11:12:29 AM Till 9/9/2021 11:12:29 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : Защитные экраны
Защитные экраны
Status
Active
Estimated value
24500 MDL
ID
c39ba866-0f6c-4ffd-8cbb-ecdb98eec59d
Minimal step
245
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/4/2021 11:13:23 AM Till 9/9/2021 11:13:23 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 3:14:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Buna ziua, spuneti-ne va rog, va fi publicata specificatie tehnica pentru produsele solicitate sau ne ghidam dupa valorile estimate per lot? Dezinfectanti sunt lichizi, gel... si manusile au marimi diferite.
Va multumim anticipat.
25.08.2021 14:33
Response to clarification: dezinfectanti-lichizi manusile- M
Introdueti, va rog DUAE in limba de stat, atit si documentele pentru licitatie.
29.08.2021 12:01
Response to clarification: Согласно, ч. (4) ст. 40 Закона о государственных закупках № 131 от 03.07.2015 года, Оферты представляются на языке, указанном в документации по присуждению. Любой экономический оператор имеет право ссылаться на документацию по присуждению и формулировать требования на языке, на котором он представил оферту
Lot name : Защитные костюмы
18900 MDL
Lot name : Перчатки
17000 MDL
Lot name : Антисептик
51600 MDL
Lot name : Медицинская маска
158000 MDL
Lot name : Защитные экраны
24500 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
270,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 11:15:55 AM - 8/30/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 11:15:55 AM - 8/30/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/30/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/30/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM