- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Baza de păstrare combustibil a AN
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002673
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Sofiei, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 10:24:35 AM
Last edited
9/2/2021 2:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15100000-9
-
Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Subproduse de bovină cat.II
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
8000 MDL
ID
0c440c94-eb44-452f-b395-fd1f992a8fb8
Minimal step
16
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/4/2021 12:56:31 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:56:31 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Specificaţii-tehnice-f-4.1.doc
Specificaţii-tehnice-f-4.1
Technical specifications
8/25/2021 12:56:07 PM
Specificații-de-preț-f-4.2.doc
Specificații-de-preț-f-4.2
Technical specifications
8/25/2021 12:56:07 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
8,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 12:56:07 PM - 8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/25/2021 12:56:07 PM - 8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/2/2021 2:00:00 PM
8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/2/2021 2:00:00 PM