- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Elemente din beton armat prefabricat
Achiziţia se va efectua în mai multe etape la solicitarea cumparătorului.
Achiziţia se va efectua în mai multe etape la solicitarea cumparătorului.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 10:01:12 AM
Last edited
9/6/2021 1:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44114200-4
-
Produse din beton
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Elemente din beton armat prefabricat
Achiziţia se va efectua în mai multe etape la solicitarea cumparătorului.
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
42440 MDL
ID
d869f341-1bad-4d49-a81a-25af7b73ccb0
Minimal step
424.4
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/8/2021 10:03:18 AM Till 12/31/2021 11:03:18 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
caiet de sarcini.xlsx
Achiziţia se va efectua în mai multe etape la solicitarea cumparătorului.
Award documentation
8/25/2021 10:03:24 AM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
42,440.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 10:03:24 AM - 8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
8/25/2021 10:03:24 AM - 8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/6/2021 1:00:00 PM
8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/6/2021 1:00:00 PM